Ein herzliches
Dankeschön dem Ausstellungswart Uwe Drechsel. |
||
Richterin Ursula Langer, D | ||
Welpenklasse - Rüden | ||
1. | n. ersch. |
Candy von Shannon Xerxes, SSCD 1934, 26.3.13,
schwarz-weiß Unicorn of little Wonderland - Candy von Shannon Rhana ZuE: Denise Steger |
Jugendklasse - Rüden | ||
2. | V1 CAC-J CAC(VDH)-J |
DJCh(Club) Bentley Dark am Woogbach, SSCD 1624,
25.5.12, d'zobel-weiß Ch. Quashee High Class O'Pinion - Dark Hanny Girl von der Ahornallee ZuE: Silvia/Helmut Bayer-Mobertz/Mobertz |
3. | SG4 |
Kidnapping Case touched by Silverlight, SSCD 1719,
12.8.12, blue merle Ch. Katiedale Ace of Spades - Very Nice Veronica from Shamrock River Z: Alexandra Mathey, E: Sabine Kuhn |
4. | SG3 |
Paul vom Grimmenstein, ZBrH SHE 22669, 28.3.12,
tricolour Janosch Black of Silver Shadow - Ch. Fee vom Grimmenstein Z: Helga Kluge, E: Rosemarie Burrer |
5. | SG2 |
Nature's Wonder Incredible Iven, Ö.H.Z.B./SHET 2017,
9.6.12, schwarz-weiß Leigh Hi's Caped Crusader - Nature's Wonder Dynamic Delight Z: Angelika Milicka, E: Alexandra Heck |
6. | n. ersch. |
Virgil Black Eagle von der Ahornallee, SSCD 1752,
20.9.12, schwarz-weiß Gyp-Sea's Trigger Happy - A Touch To Paradise of Albula's Lady Z: Gerhard u. Dora Düsi, E: Jennifer u. Antonio Vivenzio |
Zwischenklasse - Rüden | ||
7. | SG2 |
Pride Preston von Berwangen, SSCD 1562, 22.3.12,
zobel-weiß Ch. Dusty Duncan von Berwangen - Kylie Kissproof von Berwangen Z: Petra Bartz[Miteigentümer], E: Jutta Menn |
8. | SG3 |
Indigo von Dippoldiswalde, SSCD 1519, 13.3.12 Balthasar von Dippoldiswalde - Elaine of Atocha Z: Heike Lucas, E: Mirjana Bauer |
9. | V1 CAC CAC(VDH) |
High Voltage touched by Silverlight, SSCD 1415,
8.10.11, blue-merle Arabian Night of Desert Meadow - Velvet vom Rindsberg ZuE: Alexandra Mathey |
Champion-Klasse - Rüden | ||
10. | V1 CAC CAC(VDH) |
DJCh(Club),DCh(VDH,Club) Danny blue qui gagnent tout les
coeur, SSCD 1159, 5.1.11, blue merle Gyp Sea's Trigger 'Happy - Daisy Blue von der Ahornallee Z: Mirjana Bauer, E: Gerhard u. Dora Düsi |
Offene Klasse - Rüden | ||
11. | G |
Henry vom Grieser Schlossberg, SSCD 0816, 24.9.09,
tricolour Black-Willy von der Ahornallee - Dark Angel von der Ahornallee Z: Christiane Schielke, E: Christina Johanna Reister |
12. | V2 CAC-R CAC(VDH)-R |
Don Camillo vom Goldbachmoor, SSCD 1352, 15.7.11,
tricolour Waldess vom Rindsberg - Birdi vom Rosserthof Z: Alexandra Heck, E: Ingrid Reichert |
13. | n. ersch. |
DJCh(VDH,Club) Unicorn of little Wonderland, ZBrH
SHE 21695, 15.9.10, d'zobel-weiß Virtual Village Slow Fox from Dangerous Dream - Born to Show from Dangerous Dream Z: Dirk Peine, E: Denise Steger |
14. | V3 |
Qwodin Heartbeat Line of Albula's Lady, SSCD 0936,
12.4.10, blue merle Ch. Green ParadiseUpside Down - Coming up Ebony Magic of Albula's Lady Z: Bernhard, Ursula u. Marc Moeck, E: Nicole Klütsch |
15. | V1 CAC,CAC(VDH) BOS |
DJCh(Club) Chrisdale's Running Man, SE 24889/2011,
26.3.11, zobel-weiß Ch. Tachnamadra The Designer - Ch. Lundecock's Good Time Girl Z: Öjergren, E: Annette, Uwe u. Victoria Drechsel |
Welpenklasse - Hündinnen | ||
16. | vv1 |
Candy von Shannon Weika, SSCD 1905, 11.3.13,
d'zobel-weiß Unicorn of little Wonderland - Candy von Shannon Romy Z: Denise Steger, E: Heide Hobrath |
17. | n. ersch. |
Candy von Shannon Wendy, SSCD 1906, 11.3.13,
tricolour Unicorn of little Wonderland - Candy von Shannon Romy ZuE: Denise Steger |
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen | ||
18. | vv1 |
Whose Baby from Shamrock River, ZBrH SHE 23155,
11.1.13, bi-blue C-A-Moon Versace - Bi Blue Ocean from Shamrock River Z: Evelyn u. Rabea Engel, E: Jessica Brenk |
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen | ||
19. | V4 |
Jana von der Lichten-Zeile, SSCD 1557, 29.3.12,
zobel-weiß Ch. Dusty Duncan von Berwangen - Cindy-Dark Magic Queen von der Lichten-Zeile Z: Melanie Rahn, E: Christiane Schielke |
20. | V |
Kira blue von der Lichten-Zeile, SSCD 1791,
27.10.12, blue merle Ch. Katiedale Ace of Spades - Starlight Express of Albula's Lady Z: Rahn/Hartich, E: Christiane Schielke |
21. | V2 CAC-J-R CAC(VDH)-J-R |
Hermine vom Goldbachmoor, SSCD 1772, 9.10.12,
blue-merle Danny blue qui gagnent tout les coeur - Birdi vom Rosserthof Z: Alexandra Heck, E: Stefanie Brück |
22. | SG |
Irish Coffee von Rheinhessen, SSCD 1714, 30.7.12,
schwarz-weiß Leigh-Hi's The Caped Crusader - Very Blue Veena from Shamrock River Z: Gabriele Schöne, E: Jessica Brenk |
23. | SG |
Xenesse Jubi'sWendy of Albula's Lady, SSCD 1607,
13.5.12 Montana Kentucky Derby von Albula - Jubilee Purple Beauty of Albula's Lady Z: Bernhard, Ursula u. Marc Moeck, E: Valerie u. Thomas Hennauer |
24. | SG |
Holy Hazel von Rheinhessen, VDH SSCD Reg. 0065, 27.7.12 Leigh-Hi's The Caped Crusader - Anika ZuE: Gabriele Schöne |
25. | V3 |
Trust in me Indian Silver Spirit, ZBrH SHE 22985,
11.9.12, blue-merle Ch. Amazing Jay of Agility Fascination - Blue Marimba Girl o' the Highlands ZuE: Liz Arweiler |
26. | n. ersch. |
Owl-Hill-Paradise Angel, ZBrH SHE 22631, 16.3.12,
blue-merl Eastdale Classic Farmer - Eli-Enya Blue vom Ailberg Z: Grünwald-Ahrens, E: Jennifer u. Antonio Vivenzio |
27. | V1 CAC-J,CAC(VDH)-J Bester Junghund |
Estelle vom Affinger Bach, SSCD 1615, 21.5.12,
zobel-weiß Ch. Pepper from Lady Lucia - Ismene vom Affinger Bach ZuE: Annette, Uwe u. Victoria Drechsel |
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen | ||
28. | V1 CAC CAC(VDH) |
DJCh(Club) Judy von der Lichten Zeile, SSCD 1558,
28.3.12 Ch. Dusty Duncan von Berwangen - Cindy Dark Magic Queen v.d.Lichten Zeile Z: Melanie Rahn, E: Josef u. Helga Hartich |
29. | SG3 |
Ginger Snap touched by Silverlight, SSCD 1410,
28.9.11, blue merle You're my soul from Shamrock River - Very nice Veronica from Shamrock River Z: Alexandra Mathey, E: Jacqueline Fuchs |
30. | G |
Felice vom Goldbachmoor, SSCD 1484, 3.2.12,
tricolour You're My Soul from Shamrock River - Carolina blue vom Goldbachmoor Z: Alexandra Heck, E: Gerhard Bopp |
31. | G |
Pam Passion von Berwangen, SSCD 1563, 22.3.12,
zobel-weiß Ch. Dusty Duncan von Berwangen - Kylie Kissproof von Berwangen ZuE: Petra Bartz |
32. | V2 CAC-R CAC(VDH)-R |
You are my black Yule of Burning Mountain, ZBrH SHE
22501, 15.1.12, tricolour Sweet'n Special Agent Double-O-Seven - Black Zelda-Melina of Burning Mountain ZuE: Gabriele u. Bernd Dippel |
33. | SG4 |
Flair Blue qui gagnent tout les coeur, SSCD 1489,
12.2.12, blue-merle Gyp-Sea's Trigger Happy - Daisy Blue von der Ahornallee ZuE: Mirjana Bauer |
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen | ||
34. | V2 CAC-R CAC(VDH)-R |
DJCh(VDH,Club) Maybe Mabel von Berwangen, SSCD
1102, 4.10.10, zobel-weiß Ch. Lad Logan von Berwangen - Prince of Sunlight of Gold Cocaine ZuE: Petra Bartz |
35. | V1 CAC,CAC(VDH) BOB |
Jessica Blue vom Blankenhorn, ZBrH SHE 19817,
3.3.08, blue-merle Ch. Katiedale Ace of Spades - Ch. Xanthia-Blue vom Blankenhorn ZuE: Rosemarie Burrer |
36. | V3 |
Ebony vom Goldbachmoor, SSCD 1358, 22.7.11,
tricolour Ch. Walldess vom Rindsberg - Black-Velvet vom Goldbachmoor Z: Alexandra Heck, E: Heide Hobrath |
37. | n. ersch. |
Dypsilon vom Goldbachmoor, SSCD 1356, 15.7.11, d'zobelweiß Waldess vom Rindsberg - Birdi vom Rossertshof Z: Alexandra Heck, E: Nicole Schwabe |